Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains

Timeless Victorian Gem w Breathtaking Mountains Villa provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Sutter Creek Gallery, situated just 250 metres away.

Kennedy Gold Mine is located within a 10-minute drive of the 4-bedroom villa, while Amador Plaza Shopping Center is 2.7 km away. This property is also within walking distance of Fine Eye Gallery. The Sutter Creek accommodation is a 10-minute drive from Kennedy Tailing Wheels Park.

There are conveniences, like an ironing set and an air conditioner, along with high-speed internet and a TV set. The interior elements include a writing table, as well as a fireplace. The 4-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with a bathtub. A dryer and complimentary toiletries are also offered.

Coffee and tea making equipment are available in this Sutter Creek property for self-catering. There is also a microwave oven and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Guests will find Choc-O-Latte only 5 minutes' stroll away.

Reservar Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains Sutter Creek

General information

Contact information

77 Main Street, Sutter Creek, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains

 77 Main Street, Sutter Creek, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains Casa de férias

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Refeições

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Jardim
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Timeless Victorian Gem W Breathtaking Mountains

Quartos